الرياضة
Zawiercie
SKRA Bełchatów

Zawiercie3-2انتهت
SKRA Bełchatówالمواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة
- SKRA Bełchatów- - -ZawiercieTauron Liga · 30/10/26
- Zawiercie3 - 0SKRA BełchatówTauron Liga · 24/01/26
- SKRA Bełchatów3 - 1ZawiercieTauron Liga · 03/12/25
- SKRA Bełchatów3 - 1ZawiercieTauron Liga · 14/02/25
- Zawiercie3 - 0SKRA BełchatówTauron Liga · 02/11/24
- Zawiercie3 - 1SKRA BełchatówTauron Liga · 24/03/24
- SKRA Bełchatów0 - 3ZawiercieTauron Liga · 17/12/23
- SKRA Bełchatów2 - 3ZawiercieTauron Liga · 17/12/22
- Zawiercie3 - 2SKRA BełchatówTauron Liga - Playoffs · 13/05/22
- SKRA Bełchatów0 - 3ZawiercieTauron Liga - Playoffs · 10/05/22
- Zawiercie2 - 3SKRA BełchatówTauron Liga - Playoffs · 07/05/22
- SKRA Bełchatów2 - 3ZawiercieTauron Liga - Playoffs · 04/05/22
- SKRA Bełchatów3 - 2ZawiercieTauron Liga · 19/03/22
- Zawiercie3 - 2SKRA BełchatówTauron Liga · 13/12/21
- Zawiercie0 - 3SKRA BełchatówTauron Liga · 29/11/20

أداء — Zawiercie
- 17/05/26CEV Champions League - النهائيVolley Perugia3 - 0Zawiercieخ
- 16/05/26CEV Champions League - نصف النهائيZawiercie3 - 1Ziraat Bankasiف
- 10/05/26Tauron Liga - النهائيZawiercie3 - 1Luk Lublinف
- 06/05/26Tauron Liga - النهائيLuk Lublin1 - 3Zawiercieف
- 02/05/26Tauron Liga - النهائيZawiercie0 - 3Luk Lublinخ

أداء — SKRA Bełchatów
- 20/04/26Tauron Liga - المركز الخامسAZS Uwm Olsztyn2 - 3SKRA Bełchatówف
- 17/04/26Tauron Liga - المركز الخامسSKRA Bełchatów3 - 2AZS Uwm Olsztynف
- 14/04/26Tauron Liga - المركز الخامسAZS Uwm Olsztyn3 - 2SKRA Bełchatówخ
- 04/04/26Tauron Liga - ربع النهائيSKRA Bełchatów0 - 3Luk Lublinخ
- 28/03/26Tauron Liga - ربع النهائيLuk Lublin3 - 0SKRA Bełchatówخ

