الرياضة
Robežsardze/RSU
Ezerzeme Daugavpils

Robežsardze/RSU2-3انتهت
Ezerzeme Daugavpilsالمواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة
- Ezerzeme Daugavpils- - -Robežsardze/RSUBaltic League · 05/12/26
- Robežsardze/RSU3 - 0Ezerzeme DaugavpilsBaltic League · 20/12/25
- Ezerzeme Daugavpils1 - 3Robežsardze/RSUBaltic League · 04/10/25
- Robežsardze/RSU3 - 1Ezerzeme DaugavpilsBaltic League - Super Cup - نصف النهائي · 19/09/25
- Ezerzeme Daugavpils3 - 1Robežsardze/RSU2024/2025 - ربع النهائي · 15/02/25
- Robežsardze/RSU1 - 3Ezerzeme Daugavpils2024/2025 - ربع النهائي · 13/02/25
- Ezerzeme Daugavpils1 - 3Robežsardze/RSU2024/2025 · 25/01/25
- Robežsardze/RSU3 - 2Ezerzeme Daugavpils2024/2025 · 07/12/24
- Ezerzeme Daugavpils0 - 3Robežsardze/RSU2024/2025 · 05/10/24
- Robežsardze/RSU0 - 3Ezerzeme DaugavpilsBaltic League · 11/02/24
- Ezerzeme Daugavpils3 - 2Robežsardze/RSUBaltic League · 18/11/23
- Robežsardze/RSU0 - 3Ezerzeme DaugavpilsBaltic League · 15/10/23

أداء — Robežsardze/RSU
- 07/03/26Baltic League - النهائيPärnu Vk3 - 2Robežsardze/RSUخ
- 03/03/26Baltic League - نصف النهائيBigbank Tartu1 - 3Robežsardze/RSUف
- 28/02/26Baltic League - نصف النهائيRobežsardze/RSU3 - 1Bigbank Tartuف
- 25/02/26Baltic League - نصف النهائيBigbank Tartu3 - 1Robežsardze/RSUخ
- 19/02/26Baltic League - ربع النهائيRobežsardze/RSU3 - 1ELGA Šiauliaiف

أداء — Ezerzeme Daugavpils
- 18/02/26Baltic League - ربع النهائيEzerzeme Daugavpils1 - 3Bigbank Tartuخ
- 15/02/26Baltic League - ربع النهائيBigbank Tartu3 - 0Ezerzeme Daugavpilsخ
- 07/02/26Baltic LeagueEzerzeme Daugavpils3 - 1Jekabplisف
- 31/01/26Baltic LeagueEzerzeme Daugavpils3 - 0Audentes/Solarstoneف
- 25/01/26Baltic LeaguePärnu Vk3 - 1Ezerzeme Daugavpilsخ

