الرياضة
Sporting (W)
Fc Porto (W)

Sporting (W)الأحد، 6 ديسمبر، 07:00 ملم تبدأ
Fc Porto (W)المواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة
- Fc Porto (W)3 - 2Sporting (W)Taca de Portugal (W) - ربع النهائي · 15/02/26
- Sporting (W)3 - 0Fc Porto (W)Liga Solverde.Pt (W) · 18/01/26
- Fc Porto (W)3 - 0Sporting (W)Liga Solverde.Pt (W) · 02/11/25
- Sporting (W)2 - 3Fc Porto (W)Liga Solverde.Pt (W) · 01/05/25
- Fc Porto (W)1 - 3Sporting (W)Liga Solverde.Pt (W) · 25/04/25
- Sporting (W)1 - 3Fc Porto (W)Liga Solverde.Pt (W) · 21/04/25
- Sporting (W)3 - 0Fc Porto (W)Liga Solverde.Pt (W) · 24/02/25
- Sporting (W)3 - 1Fc Porto (W)Taca de Portugal (W) - ربع النهائي · 14/02/25
- Fc Porto (W)0 - 3Sporting (W)Liga Solverde.Pt (W) · 01/12/24

أداء — Sporting (W)
- 03/05/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W)SL Benfica (W)3 - 2Sporting (W)خ
- 26/04/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W)Sporting (W)1 - 3SL Benfica (W)خ
- 15/04/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W) - نصف النهائيS.C. Braga (W)3 - 1Sporting (W)خ
- 10/04/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W) - نصف النهائيSporting (W)1 - 3S.C. Braga (W)خ
- 04/04/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W) - نصف النهائيS.C. Braga (W)3 - 2Sporting (W)خ

أداء — Fc Porto (W)
- 20/09/26Club Friendlies WomenS.C. Braga (W)3 - 2Fc Porto (W)خ
- 10/05/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W) - النهائيS.C. Braga (W)0 - 3Fc Porto (W)ف
- 07/05/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W) - النهائيFc Porto (W)3 - 0S.C. Braga (W)ف
- 01/05/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W) - النهائيS.C. Braga (W)3 - 0Fc Porto (W)خ
- 26/04/26Liga Solverde.Pt (W) - النهائيFc Porto (W)3 - 0S.C. Braga (W)ف

