الرياضة
Municipalidad Vicente López
Vélez Sarsfield

Municipalidad Vicente Lópezالجمعة، 10 يوليو، 01:45 صلم تبدأ
Vélez Sarsfieldالمواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة

أداء — Municipalidad Vicente López
- 17/06/26Liga de Honor OroFerro Carril Oeste36 - 19Municipalidad Vicente Lópezخ
- 07/06/26Liga de Honor OroSAG Villa Ballester39 - 24Municipalidad Vicente Lópezخ
- 31/05/26Liga de Honor OroMunicipalidad Vicente López26 - 26Colegio Wardت
- 29/05/26Liga de Honor OroMunicipalidad Vicente López31 - 37Argentinos Juniorsخ
- 24/05/26Liga de Honor OroMunicipalidad Vicente López31 - 33SAG Lomas de Zamoraخ

أداء — Vélez Sarsfield
- 16/06/26Liga de Honor OroVélez Sarsfield26 - 25Asociación Alemana de Quilmesف
- 14/06/26Liga de Honor OroEscuela Manuel Dorrego24 - 23Vélez Sarsfieldخ
- 07/06/26Liga de Honor OroVélez Sarsfield21 - 21Sag Polvorinesت
- 31/05/26Liga de Honor OroSEDALO31 - 27Vélez Sarsfieldخ
- 29/05/26Liga de Honor OroNuestra Señora de Luján14 - 9Vélez Sarsfieldخ

