الرياضة
Willemstad Cannons
Cuba

Willemstad Cannons12-14انتهت
Cubaالمواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة
لا تتوفّر مواجهات سابقة بين هذين الفريقين.

أداء — Willemstad Cannons
- 12/02/26Serie de las AmericasNavegantes del Magallanes12 - 4Willemstad Cannonsخ
- 09/02/26Serie de las AmericasWillemstad Cannons12 - 14Cubaخ
- 08/02/26Serie de las AmericasCaimanes Barranquilla12 - 0Willemstad Cannonsخ
- 07/02/26Serie de las AmericasLeon3 - 7Willemstad Cannonsف
- 07/02/26Serie de las AmericasWillemstad Cannons1 - 7Aguilas Metropolitanasخ

أداء — Cuba
- 06/08/26Central American and Caribbean GamesCuba5 - 6Nicaraguaخ
- 05/08/26Central American and Caribbean GamesCuba3 - 0Colombiaف
- 04/08/26Central American and Caribbean GamesPanama6 - 2Cubaخ
- 03/08/26Central American and Caribbean GamesCuba9 - 6Dominican Republicف
- 02/08/26Central American and Caribbean GamesPuerto Rico0 - 4Cubaف

