الرياضة
Colo Colo (W)
Club Deportivo Stout (W)

Colo Colo (W)3-0انتهت
Club Deportivo Stout (W)المواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة

أداء — Colo Colo (W)
- 25/01/26A1 Women’s League - النهائي - المركز الثالثBoston College (W)3 - 0Colo Colo (W)خ
- 18/01/26A1 Women’s League - نصف النهائيDeportivo Murano (W)3 - 1Colo Colo (W)خ
- 17/01/26A1 Women’s League - نصف النهائيColo Colo (W)3 - 2Deportivo Murano (W)ف
- 11/01/26A1 Women’s League - ربع النهائيColo Colo (W)3 - 1Universidad Católica (W)ف
- 10/01/26A1 Women’s League - ربع النهائيUniversidad Católica (W)1 - 3Colo Colo (W)ف

أداء — Club Deportivo Stout (W)
- 21/12/25A1 Women’s LeagueClub Deportivo Stout (W)3 - 0Club Kupal (W)ف
- 20/12/25A1 Women’s LeagueClub Deportivo Stout (W)3 - 1Chile U17 (W)ف
- 19/12/25A1 Women’s LeagueClub Deportivo Stout (W)1 - 3Universidad de Concepción (W)خ
- 18/12/25A1 Women’s LeagueClub La Pintana (W)3 - 0Club Deportivo Stout (W)خ
- 14/12/25A1 Women’s LeagueClub Deportivo Stout (W)1 - 3Universidad Católica (W)خ

