الرياضة
JF Vôlei
Sada Cruzeiro

الجولة 12
JF Vôlei0-3انتهت
Sada CruzeiroGinásio Antonio Marcos
المواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة
- JF Vôlei1 - 3Sada CruzeiroMineiro Championship · 12/09/26
- Sada Cruzeiro3 - 1JF VôleiSuperliga · 22/10/25
- Sada Cruzeiro3 - 0JF VôleiMineiro Championship · 13/09/25
- Sada Cruzeiro3 - 0JF VôleiMineiro Championship · 03/10/24
- JF Vôlei2 - 3Sada CruzeiroMineiro Championship · 31/08/24
- Sada Cruzeiro3 - 0JF VôleiMineiro Championship - نصف النهائي · 21/10/23
- JF Vôlei0 - 3Sada CruzeiroMineiro Championship · 30/09/23
- Sada Cruzeiro3 - 0JF VôleiMineiro Championship · 13/09/23
- Sada Cruzeiro3 - 0JF VôleiSuperliga · 17/02/18
- JF Vôlei0 - 3Sada CruzeiroSuperliga · 11/11/17
- Sada Cruzeiro3 - 1JF VôleiSuperliga · 15/01/17
- JF Vôlei0 - 3Sada CruzeiroSuperliga · 05/11/16
- JF Vôlei3 - 2Sada CruzeiroSuperliga - نصف النهائي · 10/03/16
- Sada Cruzeiro3 - 0JF VôleiSuperliga - نصف النهائي · 22/12/15

أداء — JF Vôlei

أداء — Sada Cruzeiro
- 26/09/26Mineiro ChampionshipSada Cruzeiro3 - 2Praia Clube Uberlandiaف
- 19/09/26Mineiro ChampionshipAzulim / Monte Carmelo1 - 3Sada Cruzeiroف
- 12/09/26Mineiro ChampionshipJF Vôlei1 - 3Sada Cruzeiroف
- 06/09/26Mineiro ChampionshipSada Cruzeiro3 - 2Montes Claros Voleiف
- 10/05/26Superliga - النهائيSada Cruzeiro3 - 0Vôlei Renata/Campinasف

