الرياضة
ZOK Moraca (W)
OK Budućnost (W)

المباراة 2
ZOK Moraca (W)1-3انتهت
OK Budućnost (W)المواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة
- OK Budućnost (W)3 - 2ZOK Moraca (W)Montenegrin Cup (W) - نصف النهائي · 21/12/25
- ZOK Moraca (W)2 - 3OK Budućnost (W)Montenegro Superliga (W) · 13/12/25
- OK Budućnost (W)3 - 0ZOK Moraca (W)Montenegro Superliga (W) · 19/10/25
- OK Budućnost (W)3 - 0ZOK Moraca (W)Montenegro Superliga (W) · 01/03/25
- ZOK Moraca (W)2 - 3OK Budućnost (W)Montenegro Superliga (W) · 03/11/24

أداء — ZOK Moraca (W)
- 19/09/26Club Friendlies WomenLuka Bar (W)3 - 0ZOK Moraca (W)خ
- 18/09/26Club Friendlies WomenOK Galeb Bar (W)0 - 3ZOK Moraca (W)ف
- 07/03/26Montenegro Superliga (W) - ربع النهائيZOK Moraca (W)1 - 3OK Albatros (W)خ
- 27/02/26Montenegro Superliga (W) - ربع النهائيOK Albatros (W)3 - 2ZOK Moraca (W)خ
- 14/02/26Montenegro Superliga (W)Gimnazijalac (W)2 - 3ZOK Moraca (W)ف

أداء — OK Budućnost (W)
- 09/04/26Montenegro Superliga (W) - نصف النهائيOK Budućnost (W)0 - 3Luka Bar (W)خ
- 03/04/26Montenegro Superliga (W) - نصف النهائيLuka Bar (W)3 - 2OK Budućnost (W)خ
- 15/03/26Montenegrin Cup (W) - النهائيOK Herceg Novi (W)2 - 3OK Budućnost (W)ف
- 06/03/26Montenegro Superliga (W) - ربع النهائيMediteran (W)0 - 3OK Budućnost (W)ف
- 28/02/26Montenegro Superliga (W) - ربع النهائيOK Budućnost (W)3 - 1Mediteran (W)ف

