الرياضة
Universidad La Matanza (W)
Ferro Carril Oeste (W)

المجموعة ب
Universidad La Matanza (W)0-3انتهت
Ferro Carril Oeste (W)المواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة
- Universidad La Matanza (W)- - -Ferro Carril Oeste (W)Division de Honor (W) · 10/10/26
- Universidad La Matanza (W)2 - 3Ferro Carril Oeste (W)Alcides Márquez Cup (W) · 27/06/26
- Ferro Carril Oeste (W)0 - 3Universidad La Matanza (W)Copa Osmita (W) - نصف النهائي · 09/12/25
- Universidad La Matanza (W)1 - 3Ferro Carril Oeste (W)Division de Honor (W) - نصف النهائي · 15/11/25
- Ferro Carril Oeste (W)3 - 0Universidad La Matanza (W)Division de Honor (W) - نصف النهائي · 12/11/25
- Ferro Carril Oeste (W)2 - 3Universidad La Matanza (W)Division de Honor (W) · 06/09/25
- Ferro Carril Oeste (W)3 - 0Universidad La Matanza (W)Copa Osmita (W) - دور الـ 16 · 07/12/24
- Ferro Carril Oeste (W)2 - 3Universidad La Matanza (W)Division de Honor (W) · 26/10/24

أداء — Universidad La Matanza (W)
- 25/09/26Superiores Primera (W)Universitario De La Plata (W)3 - 0Universidad La Matanza (W)خ
- 19/09/26Superiores Primera (W)Universidad La Matanza (W)3 - 0Club Harrods (W)ف
- 19/09/26Division de Honor (W)Gimnasia La Plata (W)3 - 1Universidad La Matanza (W)خ
- 12/09/26Superiores Primera (W)GEVP (W)3 - 0Universidad La Matanza (W)خ
- 12/09/26Division de Honor (W)Universidad La Matanza (W)3 - 0River Plate (W)ف

أداء — Ferro Carril Oeste (W)
- 19/09/26Division de Honor (W)Boca Juniors (W)3 - 0Ferro Carril Oeste (W)خ
- 12/09/26Division de Honor (W)Ferro Carril Oeste (W)3 - 0Estudiantes de La Plata (W)ف
- 05/09/26Division de Honor (W)Gimnasia La Plata (W)0 - 3Ferro Carril Oeste (W)ف
- 29/08/26Division de Honor (W)Ferro Carril Oeste (W)1 - 3River Plate (W)خ
- 22/08/26Division de Honor (W)UNTREF (W)0 - 3Ferro Carril Oeste (W)ف

