الرياضة
Randers Cimbria
Copenhagen Basketball

Randers Cimbria87-76انتهت
Copenhagen BasketballArena Randers
المواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة
- Randers Cimbria- - -Copenhagen BasketballBasketligaen - الموسم العادي · 18/02/27
- Randers Cimbria97 - 63Copenhagen BasketballBasketligaen · 20/04/26
- Copenhagen Basketball107 - 91Randers CimbriaBasketligaen · 07/03/26
- Randers Cimbria97 - 92Copenhagen BasketballBasketligaen · 27/12/25
- Copenhagen Basketball64 - 90Randers Cimbriaكأس · 20/12/25
- Copenhagen Basketball73 - 70Randers CimbriaBasketligaen · 14/11/25
- Copenhagen Basketball73 - 91Randers CimbriaBasketligaen · 06/03/25
- Randers Cimbria106 - 79Copenhagen BasketballBasketligaen - الموسم العادي · 07/02/25
- Copenhagen Basketball87 - 90Randers CimbriaBasketligaen - الموسم العادي · 14/11/24
- Randers Cimbria94 - 88Copenhagen BasketballBasketligaen - الموسم العادي · 30/12/23
- Copenhagen Basketball104 - 95Randers CimbriaBasketligaen - الموسم العادي · 29/09/23
- Copenhagen Basketball71 - 80Randers Cimbriaكأس · 14/01/23
- Copenhagen Basketball67 - 98Randers CimbriaBasketligaen · 08/12/22
- Randers Cimbria95 - 78Copenhagen BasketballBasketligaen · 24/09/22
- Copenhagen Basketball118 - 114Randers CimbriaBasketligaen · 08/02/22

أداء — Randers Cimbria
- 27/09/26Basketligaen - الموسم العاديVærløse BBK85 - 89Randers Cimbriaف
- 23/09/26Basketligaen - الموسم العاديRanders Cimbria83 - 96Svendborg Rabbitsخ
- 17/09/26Basketligaen - الموسم العاديBc Holbæk84 - 100Randers Cimbriaف
- 20/04/26BasketligaenRanders Cimbria97 - 63Copenhagen Basketballف
- 17/04/26BasketligaenRanders Cimbria96 - 78Svendborg Rabbitsف

أداء — Copenhagen Basketball
- 26/09/26Basketligaen - الموسم العاديGladsaxe BK62 - 77Copenhagen Basketballف
- 22/09/26Basketligaen - الموسم العاديCopenhagen Basketball88 - 74Værløse BBKف
- 20/04/26BasketligaenRanders Cimbria97 - 63Copenhagen Basketballخ
- 17/04/26BasketligaenCopenhagen Basketball98 - 104Team Fog Næstvedخ
- 09/04/26BasketligaenSvendborg Rabbits73 - 68Copenhagen Basketballخ

