الرياضة
Trotamundos de Carabobo
Diablos De Miranda

Trotamundos de Carabobo90-66انتهت
Diablos De Mirandaالمواجهات المباشرة
مواجهات سابقة

أداء — Trotamundos de Carabobo
- 25/05/26Superliga - بلاي إنGuaiqueríes de Margarita87 - 83Trotamundos de Caraboboخ
- 22/05/26Superliga - نصف النهائيTrotamundos de Carabobo64 - 75Guaiqueríes de Margaritaخ
- 20/05/26Superliga - نصف النهائيTrotamundos de Carabobo67 - 63Guaiqueríes de Margaritaف
- 19/05/26Superliga - نصف النهائيTrotamundos de Carabobo73 - 56Guaiqueríes de Margaritaف
- 16/05/26Superliga - ربع النهائيGuaiqueríes de Margarita72 - 67Trotamundos de Caraboboخ

أداء — Diablos De Miranda
- 06/05/26SuperligaDiablos De Miranda89 - 92Piratas De La Guairaخ
- 03/05/26SuperligaDiablos De Miranda87 - 75Centauros De Portuguesaف
- 01/05/26SuperligaDiablos De Miranda78 - 85Pioneros del Ávilaخ
- 29/04/26SuperligaBrillantes del Zulia104 - 80Diablos De Mirandaخ
- 26/04/26SuperligaDiablos De Miranda77 - 65Panteras De Mirandaف

